1. Division Tjekkiet
Hold |
K |
V |
U |
T |
Mål |
Point |
Sparta Prag |
25 |
20 |
3 |
2 |
57-20 |
63 |
Slavia Prag |
25 |
19 |
5 |
1 |
53-17 |
62 |
Viktoria Plzen |
25 |
17 |
3 |
5 |
61-29 |
54 |
Slovacko |
25 |
11 |
6 |
8 |
34-29 |
39 |
Banik Ostrava |
25 |
11 |
4 |
10 |
34-28 |
37 |
Mlada Boleslav |
25 |
10 |
6 |
9 |
42-39 |
36 |
Sigma Olomouc |
25 |
9 |
6 |
10 |
34-34 |
33 |
Teplice |
25 |
8 |
8 |
9 |
26-29 |
32 |
Slovan Liberec |
25 |
8 |
8 |
9 |
35-39 |
32 |
Jablonec |
25 |
6 |
10 |
9 |
32-38 |
28 |
Bohemians 1905 |
25 |
6 |
10 |
9 |
22-33 |
28 |
Hradec Kralove |
25 |
6 |
9 |
10 |
27-35 |
27 |
Pardubice |
25 |
6 |
5 |
14 |
23-36 |
23 |
FC Fastav Zlin |
25 |
4 |
8 |
13 |
30-54 |
20 |
Karvina |
25 |
5 |
4 |
16 |
25-47 |
19 |
Sk Dynamo Ceske Budejovice |
25 |
5 |
3 |
17 |
26-54 |
18 |
1. Division Tjekkiet
Hold |
K |
V |
U |
T |
Mål |
Point |
Sparta Prag |
13 |
12 |
1 |
0 |
34-7 |
37 |
Slavia Prag |
13 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
32-9 |
34 |
Viktoria Plzen |
12 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
31-13 |
26 |
Slovacko |
13 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
21-14 |
21 |
Banik Ostrava |
12 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
16-11 |
15 |
Mlada Boleslav |
13 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
25-18 |
23 |
Sigma Olomouc |
12 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
18-15 |
19 |
Teplice |
13 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
13-8 |
21 |
Slovan Liberec |
13 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
26-17 |
26 |
Jablonec |
12 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
18-17 |
17 |
Bohemians 1905 |
12 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
8-11 |
14 |
Hradec Kralove |
12 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
19-14 |
19 |
Pardubice |
13 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
10-14 |
10 |
FC Fastav Zlin |
12 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
20-26 |
14 |
Karvina |
13 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
16-25 |
13 |
Sk Dynamo Ceske Budejovice |
12 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
17-18 |
16 |
1. Division Tjekkiet
Hold |
K |
V |
U |
T |
Mål |
Point |
Sparta Prag |
12 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
23-13 |
26 |
Slavia Prag |
12 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
21-8 |
28 |
Viktoria Plzen |
13 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
30-16 |
28 |
Slovacko |
12 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
13-15 |
18 |
Banik Ostrava |
13 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
18-17 |
22 |
Mlada Boleslav |
12 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
17-21 |
13 |
Sigma Olomouc |
13 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
16-19 |
14 |
Teplice |
12 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
13-21 |
11 |
Slovan Liberec |
12 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
9-22 |
6 |
Jablonec |
13 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
14-21 |
11 |
Bohemians 1905 |
13 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
14-22 |
14 |
Hradec Kralove |
13 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
8-21 |
8 |
Pardubice |
12 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
13-22 |
13 |
FC Fastav Zlin |
13 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
10-28 |
6 |
Karvina |
12 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
9-22 |
6 |
Sk Dynamo Ceske Budejovice |
13 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
9-36 |
2 |
|
|